TCC SMOKIN PAULETTE

Date of Birth:
7/21/2005
Nickname:
Allie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Taylor Himmelreich
Breeder:
Gary & Teresa Bowdoin
PH #:
47
Reg #1:
235226
For Sale:
No
  • 5SL PENELOPE
    • 5SL PENELOPE
    • DOB: 5/28/2015
    • HOT SPOTS TEXAS GUNSLINGER x TCC SMOKIN PAULETTE
  • DD ACIE
    • DD ACIE
    • DOB: 4/23/2008
    • HUNTS TRIPLE CAJUN x TCC SMOKIN PAULETTE
  • DD LITTLE RED AJ
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Hi 5 Longhorns